CSI / ESM 2014

Updated: 2014-07-21   13:02
Schiedsgericht
Peter Burri, PC Ergolz Pratteln, Oberschiedsrichter
Werner Fausch, MC Eichholz Gerlafingen, Schiedsrichter
Joerg Wittwer, MC Olten, Schiedsrichter (19. & 20.07.)
Freitag 18..07.2014
Start 07:00, Ende 18:40
Samstag 19.07.2014
Start 07:00, Ende 18:20
Sonntag, 20.07.2014
Start 07:25
Unterbruch 08:10 - 08:35, 09:15 - 09:55, 11:15 -??
Entscheid Schiedsgericht: Wegen schlechter Wetteraussicht wird das Turnier nach 7 Runden beendet.

Result


Seniors / Seniors | Seniors féminin / Seniorinnen | Juniors féminin / Juniorinnen | Ecoliers / Schüler | Juniors | Dames / Damen | Hommes/ Herren | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Juniors féminin / Juniorinnen
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Average Diff Tot
1 JURGENS Nadine Schruns MSC 33 32 26 34 29 31 30     30.7 8 215
2 Natasha HUBER Wohlen, MC 34 32 33 27 35 30 31     31.7 8 222
3 Jasmin SUTTER Wohlen, MC 33 35 37 34 34 30 32     33.6 7 235
4 Pamela DOLCI ORVAL Reconvilier, MC 36 39 33 38 42 43 41     38.9 10 272


Seniors / Seniors | Seniors féminin / Seniorinnen | Juniors féminin / Juniorinnen | Ecoliers / Schüler | Juniors | Dames / Damen | Hommes/ Herren | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Ecoliers / Schüler
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Average Diff Tot
1 Alexander PHILIPONA Burgdorf, MC 32 30 33 30 30 35 26     30.9 9 216
2 Remo ZYSSET Interlaken, MC 35 32 29 35 31 28 31     31.6 7 221
3 Sandro SCHNEITER Matzingen, MGC 32 34 31 33 30 32 34     32.3 4 226
4 Dylan GRANDJEAN ORVAL Reconvilier, MC 35 33 35 33 35 31 33     33.6 4 235


Seniors / Seniors | Seniors féminin / Seniorinnen | Juniors féminin / Juniorinnen | Ecoliers / Schüler | Juniors | Dames / Damen | Hommes/ Herren | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Juniors
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Average Diff Tot
1 Nicolas KASER ORVAL Reconvilier, MC 26 30 28 27 31 25 31     28.3 6 198
2 Jan ANDEREGG Burgdorf, MC 33 27 30 27 29 30 27     29.0 6 203
3 Lars ANDEREGG Burgdorf, MC 27 29 27 27 29 30 34     29.0 7 203
4 Patrick GOIS Rheineck, MGC 28 33 30 30 31 27 29     29.7 6 208
5 Michel GADENZ Bern, MC 29 29 31 32 31 31 28     30.1 4 211
6 JÜRGENS Sven Schruns MSC 31 29 31 30 31 29 32     30.4 3 213
7 Angelo FRIEDLI Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC 33 30 28 30 31 31 32     30.7 5 215
Cut - 6 players + players with same result continues after round 6
8 Fabian ZUBERBÜHLER Berner Falken, MC 32 32 33 32 32 31       32.0 2 192
9 Elia PONTALLI Locarno, MC 31 29 36 34 29 33       32.0 7 192
10 Jérôme WILLEMIN Delémont, CM 31 31 36 32 32 33       32.5 5 195


Seniors / Seniors | Seniors féminin / Seniorinnen | Juniors féminin / Juniorinnen | Ecoliers / Schüler | Juniors | Dames / Damen | Hommes/ Herren | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Dames / Damen
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Average Diff Tot
1 Sandra WICKI Effretikon, MC 30 25 30 31 28 29 24     28.1 7 197
2 Rebecca WEBER Effretikon, MC 30 28 27 29 26 29 32     28.7 6 201
3 Daniela PFISTER Amriswil, MC 27 29 30 28 26 31 34     29.3 8 205
4 Yvonne TRACHSEL Burgdorf, MC 30 28 34 26 30 31 27     29.4 8 206
5 Rita RIS Grenchen, MC 29 32 32 29 28 28 29     29.6 4 207
6 Katrin NYDEGGER Rüschegg Grizzlybär, MC 26 30 31 30 31 34 27     29.9 8 209
Cut - 6 players + players with same result continues after round 6
7 Maja WICKI Effretikon, MC 32 31 33 31 34 32       32.2 3 193
8 Christa ZIMMERMANN Willisau, MC 33 28 34 30 34 35       32.3 7 194


Seniors / Seniors | Seniors féminin / Seniorinnen | Juniors féminin / Juniorinnen | Ecoliers / Schüler | Juniors | Dames / Damen | Hommes/ Herren | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Hommes/ Herren
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Average Diff Tot
1 Roger WICKI Effretikon, MC 26 29 26 27 27 25 33     27.6 8 193
2 Reto SOMMER Burgdorf, MC 27 26 28 29 25 32 28     27.9 7 195
3 Sandro COCCHI Amriswil, MC 25 32 28 30 26 27 28     28.0 7 196
4 Martin KAISER Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC 28 33 26 27 30 28 28     28.6 7 200
5 Samuel HOFER Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC 31 25 27 29 28 33 28     28.7 8 201
6 Alain INDERMITTE Rhone, MC 28 27 28 31 28 31 29     28.9 4 202
7 Gerhard ZUBERBÜHLER Berner Falken, MC 32 26 30 26 33 28 28     29.0 7 203
8 Andreas SCHNEIDER Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC 28 28 31 29 29 31 28     29.1 3 204
9 Roger CADOSCH Berner Falken, MC 28 32 24 31 31 29 29     29.1 8 204
10 Raphael WIETLISBACH Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC 28 29 30 28 33 25 32     29.3 8 205
11 Marvin HAURI Berner Falken, MC 31 30 26 29 30 29 31     29.4 5 206
12 Omar MAGGI Olten, MC 28 30 31 29 26 32 30     29.4 6 206
13 Jean-Louis CAZZATO Vergiate IT, GSP 32 28 29 31 30 29 28     29.6 4 207
14 Daniel MOSER Burgdorf, MC 28 28 30 26 31 32 32     29.6 6 207
Cut - 14 players + players with same result continues after round 6
15 Michel PFISTER Amriswil, MC 29 31 30 30 31 29       30.0 2 180
16 Daniel GISIN Ergolz Pratteln, PC 32 29 31 28 30 31       30.2 4 181
17 Sergio BARUSCOTTI Olten, MC 32 27 33 27 30 32       30.2 6 181
18 Roger GERBER Olten, MC 31 33 25 31 32 29       30.2 8 181
19 Markus WILL Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC 31 26 31 35 29 29       30.2 9 181
20 Luca ROSSINI Bellinzona, MC 30 30 30 30 32 30       30.3 2 182
21 Frédéric PANTET Olten, MC 31 33 32 29 29 28       30.3 5 182
22 Vitus SPESCHA Olten, MC 33 29 31 28 32 30       30.5 5 183
23 Laurent LEIBUNDGUT Olten, MC 30 30 30 29 32 33       30.7 4 184
24 Simone BRUNO Bellinzona, MC 33 30 27 30 30 35       30.8 8 185
25 René BÜRGIN Mühlematt Dietikon, MC 33 29 31 32 31 30       31.0 4 186
26 Vincent SCHULTHESS ORVAL Reconvilier, MC 33 32 31 32 29 30       31.2 4 187
27 Markus SOMMER Burgdorf, MC 29 32 26 31 37 32       31.2 11 187
28 René GOIS Rheineck, MGC 35 34 32 31 32 29       32.2 6 193


Seniors / Seniors | Seniors féminin / Seniorinnen | Juniors féminin / Juniorinnen | Ecoliers / Schüler | Juniors | Dames / Damen | Hommes/ Herren | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Seniors féminin / Seniorinnen
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Average Diff Tot
1 Esther WICKI Effretikon, MC 29 29 32 26 29 29 33     29.6 7 207
2 Sonja VIATTE Grenchen, MC 29 31 32 28 33 29 36     31.1 8 218
3 Susanne GOGLIONE Bellinzona, MC 35 30 37 29 30 28 31     31.4 9 220
4 Anni ROTZER Rhone, MC 33 31 31 33 30 28 35     31.6 7 221
5 Claudia ANDEREGG Burgdorf, MC 34 35 28 33 34 28 32     32.0 7 224
6 Valérie GIGON Delémont, CM 32 31 32 31 38 27 34     32.1 11 225
Cut - 6 players + players with same result continues after round 6
7 Annemarie MÄDER Bern, MC 33 36 35 30 36 30       33.3 6 200
8 Ursula HIRSBRUNNER Grenchen, MC 34 33 36 36 33 33       34.2 3 205
9 Erika WEBER Bellinzona, MC 29 34 39 34 41 32       34.8 12 209
10 Heidi FREI Mühlematt Dietikon, MC 33 45 39 32 38 36       37.2 13 223
11 Susy SCHÄPPI Verzasca-Tenero, MC 39 33 32             34.7 7 104 Did not finish


Seniors / Seniors | Seniors féminin / Seniorinnen | Juniors féminin / Juniorinnen | Ecoliers / Schüler | Juniors | Dames / Damen | Hommes/ Herren | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

Seniors / Seniors
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Average Diff Tot
1 Jörg WIEDEMEIER Willisau, MC 26 27 32 27 32 29 25     28.3 7 198
2 Reinhard ZENGAFFINEN Rhone, MC 30 31 27 30 26 29 28     28.7 5 201
3 Roger ANDEREGG Burgdorf, MC 32 25 26 30 25 30 33     28.7 8 201
4 Daniel BÜTTIKER Neuendorf, MC 34 28 27 26 30 29 28     28.9 8 202
5 René SCHÄPPI Verzasca-Tenero, MC 26 30 27 31 28 32 31     29.3 6 205
6 Daniel KÜNZLI Burgdorf, MC 31 26 29 30 28 30 32     29.4 6 206
7 Hanspeter KÜNZI Grenchen, MC 30 30 29 31 26 30 31     29.6 5 207
8 Michel EGGENSCHWILER Grenchen, MC 28 32 31 32 27 32 28     30.0 5 210
9 Christian KÜHNI Rhone, MC 30 31 33 26 31 30 29     30.0 7 210
10 Hanspeter TRACHSEL Burgdorf, MC 29 30 34 29 30 27 32     30.1 7 211
11 Markus HUBER Wohlen, MC 28 33 31 31 26 31 32     30.3 7 212
12 Ewald LOCHER Rhone, MC 31 31 29 30 33 29 30     30.4 4 213
13 Michel KOPF Rhone, MC 31 30 32 31 27 32 30     30.4 5 213
14 Martin EICHER Neuendorf, MC 29 34 30 31 29 32 28     30.4 6 213
15 Claude POCHON Bulle, MC 32 32 29 32 26 29 34     30.6 8 214
16 Peter FRIEDLI Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC 34 29 31 31 33 29 29     30.9 5 216
17 Carlo FEHLMANN Neuendorf, MC 30 31 29 32 30 34 31     31.0 5 217
18 Stefan ZYSSET Interlaken, MC 32 33 32 30 32 28 31     31.1 5 218
19 Angelo PHILIPONA Burgdorf, MC 33 30 28 33 26 36 34     31.4 10 220
20 Bruno HARTMEIER Wohlen, MC 27 34 32 31 30 33 34     31.6 7 221
Cut - 20 players + players with same result continues after round 6
21 Marcel GRUNDER Florida-Studen, MC 34 32 33 29 32 29       31.5 5 189
22 Fritz RICKLI Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC 36 32 32 29 30 30       31.5 7 189
23 Paul VÖGELI Grenchen, MC 37 30 32 31 31 28       31.5 9 189
24 Christian WILLEMIN Delémont, CM 34 32 29 32 30 33       31.7 5 190
25 Otto HEUER Vindonissa, MC 31 30 39 27 34 29       31.7 12 190
26 Markus WÄCHTER Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC 32 33 30 31 34 31       31.8 4 191
27 Hermann STENZ Wetzikon, MC 30 31 36 33 29 32       31.8 7 191
28 Peter BIGLER Bern, MC 32 28 37 32 29 34       32.0 9 192
29 Alfons CAVIEZEL Romanshorn, MC 30 34 32 30 34 33       32.2 4 193
30 Jakob KNECHT Wetzikon, MC 35 33 38 29 32 26       32.2 12 193
31 Heinz BLESS Wohlen, MC 33 34 35 39 28 25       32.3 14 194
32 Roland GOSTELI Delémont, CM 33 32 33 32 34 31       32.5 3 195
33 Peter WEBER Effretikon, MC 33 34 29 36 31 32       32.5 7 195
34 Remo GADENZ Bern, MC 36 34 32 30 34 31       32.8 6 197
35 ZHANGHELLINI Reinhold Vaduz MC 33 36 36 32 29 33       33.2 7 199
36 Josef LONGO Bellinzona, MC 34 34 34 29 37 31       33.2 8 199
37 Urs AEGERTER Grenchen, MC 32 30 34 32 39 32       33.2 9 199
38 Gérard POCHON Bulle, MC 37 40 32 33 32 30       34.0 10 204
39 Armin MARTY Rhone, MC 35 34 39 34 29 40       35.2 11 211


Seniors / Seniors | Seniors féminin / Seniorinnen | Juniors féminin / Juniorinnen | Ecoliers / Schüler | Juniors | Dames / Damen | Hommes/ Herren | Straight list | Lane statistics | Most aces in a row

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 2.0.0