Minigolf - SwissRanking - Kategorienliste

Clubliste vom: 19.07.2021

Damen
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 66. WICKI Maja Effretikon MC SUI-2286 108.264
2. 67. STUCKI Jane Berner Falken MC SUI-3153 108.181
3. 113. BÜRKI Sabrina Mühlematt Dietikon MC SUI-1164 69.210
4. 114. BÜRKI Bettina Mühlematt Dietikon MC SUI-1386 66.051
5. 129. PFISTER Daniela Klaus (AUT) BGSC AUT-356 55.312
6. 138. BÜTTIKER Anita Burgdorf MC SUI-976 53.029
7. 210. SOOM Barbara Florida-Studen MC SUI-614 26.841
8. 264. MOSER Sandra Thun-Heimberg MSC SUI-2413 17.534
9. 268. LOMBARDINI Sandra Losone MC SUI-3279 16.502
10. 269. WAMPFLER Manuela Bern MC SUI-3042 16.181
Herren
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 1. MOSER Daniel Burgdorf MC SUI-2484 242.333
2. 2. SOMMER Reto Mainz(GER) 1.MGC SUI-1340 229.957
3. 3. HAURI Marvin Neuendorf MC SUI-1611 225.833
4. 5. ANDEREGG Lars Burgdorf MC SUI-2533 211.019
5. 6. WIETLISBACH Raphael Eichholz Gerlafingen MC SUI-42 202.126
6. 23. PANTET Frédéric Olten MC SUI-552 167.957
7. 32. WARTENWEILER Beat Eichholz Gerlafingen MC SUI-2467 149.085
8. 36. BÜRGIN René Vindonissa MC SUI-199 141.325
9. 41. ANDEREGG Jan Burgdorf MC SUI-2532 137.298
10. 48. GADENZ Michel Rhone MC SUI-2748 130.744
11. 49. MAGNIN Gilles Neuchâtel MC SUI-3332 128.602
12. 58. FRIEDLI Angelo Eichholz Gerlafingen MC SUI-2896 113.340
13. 60. JUSSEL Roman Rheineck MGC SUI-1289 112.381
14. 68. LÖDDING Kai Eichholz Gerlafingen MC SUI-1580 107.354
15. 71. MAGGI Omar Arheilgen(GER) SGA SUI-883 105.207
16. 73. SCHNEIDER Andreas Eichholz Gerlafingen MC SUI-2395 103.078
17. 74. SCHNEEBERGER Alain Estavayer-le-Lac MGCE SUI-1429 102.708
18. 76. HUNZIKER Lukas Wetzikon MC SUI-3212 99.630
19. 79. SCHLAPBACH Benjamin Amriswil MC SUI-3015 97.024
20. 81. PFISTER Michel Amriswil MC SUI-988 96.511
21. 84. ZENGAFFINEN Marco Rhone MC SUI-2617 94.112
22. 91. RUCH Bruno Burgdorf MC SUI-595 84.239
23. 92. COLOMBO Claudio Losone MC SUI-3272 82.454
24. 94. KAISER Martin Grenchen MC SUI-1944 81.679
25. 98. CAMARTIN Marco Breil-Brigels CDM SUI-940 78.321
26. 100. SALOMÉ Ludovic La Tène-CIS MC SUI-1217 77.710
27. 116. MORF Markus Ergolz Pratteln PC SUI-524 63.446
28. 117. DURIAUX Johan Olten MC SUI-1388 62.639
29. 118. SPESCHA Clau Martin Matzingen MGC SUI-3056 60.276
30. 122. ZYSSET Remo Interlaken MC SUI-2640 58.578
31. 131. NICOLUSSI Marco Burgdorf MC SUI-1300 54.912
32. 146. PROBST Sandro Neuendorf MC SUI-879 50.303
33. 158. FISCHER Raphaël Neuchâtel MC SUI-3684 43.592
34. 166. BANDINI Dominique Olten MC SUI-3367 39.839
35. 168. STUCKI Adrian Wetzikon MC SUI-694 38.143
36. 171. MUMENTHALER Joel Neuendorf MC SUI-1834 37.063
37. 180. SOOM Daniel Florida-Studen MC SUI-655 35.499
38. 182. MERKLI Werner Rheinfall MC SUI-3314 35.020
39. 185. ARLITT Patrick Grindel Kloten MC SUI-110 34.071
40. 194. GISIN Daniel Eichholz Gerlafingen MC SUI-2928 31.568
41. 205. KOCH Christian Pilatus & Romanshorn MC SUI-1145 28.755
42. 208. GOIS Patrick Rheineck MGC SUI-2613 27.668
43. 213. PUCHER Per Eichholz Gerlafingen MC SUI-3296 26.393
44. 215. GÜDEL Ernst Rheinfall MC SUI-3259 25.278
45. 227. VON MOOS Franz Villette Cham MGC SUI-1146 22.455
46. 236. WÜRSCH Thomas Berner Falken MC SUI-1277 21.304
47. 237. SCHNEIDER Reto Bern MC SUI-2752 21.155
48. 241. MASTRIA Ernesto Ascona MC SUI-3022 20.585
49. 247. BÜHLER Martin Willisau MC SUI-2922 20.189
50. 255. PEREIRA Filipe Pilatus & Romanshorn MC SUI-3317 19.111
51. 262. GENDRE Didier Bulle MC SUI-1045 17.809
52. 266. FARDILHA Antonio Fribourg SGCF SUI-868 16.784
53. 276. BÖHLEN Cedric Florida-Studen MC SUI-3403 14.716
54. 278. TRACHSEL Andreas Frutigen MC SUI-710 14.295
55. 291. DVORAK Bruno Olten MC SUI-2815 10.324
Männliche Jugend
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 19. MAGNIN Maël Neuchâtel MC SUI-3209 171.359
2. 24. BUGNION Maxime Lausanne MC SUI-2957 167.816
3. 25. ZYSSET Janik Interlaken MC SUI-2877 167.080
4. 53. JEHLE Lars Bern MC SUI-3039 116.856
5. 313. RUCH Sandro Burgdorf MC SUI-3201 3.672
Männliche Schüler
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 187. BEQIRI Leon Ergolz Pratteln PC SUI-3326 33.706
2. 304. SCHÄR Ilan ORVAL Reconvilier MC SUI-3374 5.161
3. 307. RAMSEIER Nino Grenchen MC SUI-3358 4.728
4. 310. SCHERLER Matthieu Neuchâtel MC SUI-3667 4.109
5. 312. BÖHS Luca Berner Falken MC SUI-3350 3.747
Männliche Senioren 1
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 4. KÖSTINGER Pierre Bulle MC SUI-433 223.187
2. 7. FREIBURGHAUS Fritz Effretikon MC SUI-3083 189.481
3. 8. SCHOPPE Ingo Berner Falken MC SUI-3324 189.295
4. 10. WÄCHTER Markus Eichholz Gerlafingen MC SUI-742 184.263
5. 11. BERTA Angelo Burgdorf MC SUI-143 181.470
6. 12. STUCKI Markus Berner Falken MC SUI-3094 181.466
7. 15. TRACHSEL Hanspeter Burgdorf MC SUI-714 172.985
8. 22. ALBISSER Stefan Pilatus & Romanshorn MC SUI-974 168.220
9. 26. MONNIER Philippe Burgdorf MC SUI-1223 161.821
10. 27. SCHNYDER Roland Effretikon MC SUI-636 160.858
11. 29. ZENGAFFINEN Reinhard Rhone MC SUI-12 159.411
12. 30. LOCHER Adrian Grenchen MC SUI-466 157.525
13. 31. NIEDERER Walter Ascona MC SUI-1375 154.655
14. 33. KURT Mario Neuendorf MC SUI-921 147.016
15. 35. LEHMANN Ernst Amriswil MC SUI-454 142.490
16. 37. WIRTH Roger Wetzikon MC SUI-774 140.736
17. 38. GADENZ Remo Bern MC SUI-2749 140.049
18. 40. POCHON Claude Bulle MC SUI-1024 137.485
19. 44. LEIBUNDGUT Laurent ORVAL Reconvilier MC SUI-456 132.831
20. 45. ANDEREGG Roger Burgdorf MC SUI-104 131.610
21. 61. GROSSI Andrea Bulle MC SUI-2908 111.743
22. 65. KASER Denis ORVAL Reconvilier MC SUI-2522 109.095
23. 72. SOMMER Markus Grenchen MC SUI-653 104.094
24. 77. ALIBABIC Mirco Rheineck MGC SUI-1870 98.739
25. 78. LEITNER Gerhard Schruns (AUT) UMSC AUT-667 97.077
26. 82. FREI Michael Pilatus & Romanshorn MC SUI-1323 95.134
27. 90. FÖLMLI Patrick Pilatus & Romanshorn MC SUI-282 85.507
28. 96. WEBER Roger Neuendorf MC SUI-1173 79.247
29. 101. SINGH Kehar Bützberg MSC SUI-845 77.703
30. 104. LOCHER Ewald Rhone MC SUI-24 74.272
31. 106. WERTH Peter Losone MC SUI-3256 73.373
32. 110. BÜTTIKER Daniel Neuendorf MC SUI-203 70.387
33. 111. EGGENSCHWILER Michel Grenchen MC SUI-258 69.635
34. 119. ZYSSET Stefan Interlaken MC SUI-800 59.963
35. 121. MEILI Marcel Mühlematt Dietikon MC SUI-3277 59.025
36. 126. FITZ Martin Amriswil MC SUI-1412 56.999
37. 130. VÖGELI Paul Grenchen MC SUI-1337 54.957
38. 133. ZENGAFFINEN Gilbert Rhone MC SUI-76 54.431
39. 134. WÜTHRICH Beat Vindonissa MC SUI-778 54.070
40. 135. HASLEBACHER Robert Rorschach MGC SUI-1748 53.768
41. 142. SCHIBLI Eduard Mühlematt Dietikon MC SUI-615 51.850
42. 147. EGGLER Markus Interlaken MC SUI-261 49.877
43. 151. KÜNZI Hanspeter Grenchen MC SUI-2396 47.598
44. 155. HUNZIKER Daniel Wetzikon MC SUI-3211 44.985
45. 156. SCHLAPBACH Ruedi Amriswil MC SUI-3014 44.976
46. 160. GANESALINGAM Elan Bulle MC SUI-958 43.157
47. 165. FISCHER Heinz Wetzikon MC SUI-273 40.116
48. 167. GRANDJEAN Yves ORVAL Reconvilier MC SUI-2737 38.634
49. 169. ILG Marcel Effretikon MC SUI-1909 37.956
50. 170. ILG Marcel Effretikon MC SUI-1909 37.956
51. 172. BOHNI Beat Frutigen MC SUI-960 36.970
52. 174. GEISSLER Rolf Florida-Studen MC SUI-305 36.713
53. 177. FISCHER Urs Mühlematt Dietikon MC SUI-3130 36.169
54. 178. CADOSCH Roger Berner Falken MC SUI-209 36.126
55. 188. KÜHNI Christian Mühlematt Dietikon MC SUI-443 33.508
56. 189. RIEGER Roland Wetzikon MC SUI-587 33.441
57. 199. SINGH Kehar Bützberg MSC SUI-845 30.105
58. 201. ZEMP Thomas Willisau MC SUI-2983 29.475
59. 207. BUGNION Thierry Lausanne MC SUI-2958 28.294
60. 214. SCHÄRLI Stefan Willisau MC SUI-2642 26.126
61. 219. FREIDIG Roland Thun-Heimberg MSC SUI-287 24.554
62. 220. ROOS Markus Thun-Heimberg MSC SUI-1207 24.292
63. 221. PEDUZZI Andreas Matzingen MGC SUI-3391 23.593
64. 225. BURKHALTER Stefano Locarno MC SUI-1885 22.892
65. 226. WILLENER Peter Willisau MC SUI-773 22.455
66. 228. GFELLER Fritz Neuendorf MC SUI-1616 22.369
67. 232. FEHLMANN Carlo Grindel Kloten MC SUI-896 21.663
68. 242. SCHNEIDER Roger Bern MC SUI-2753 20.559
69. 244. MÜLLER Beat Grindel Kloten MC SUI-3378 20.409
70. 256. GONZALEZ José Ergolz Pratteln PC SUI-2929 18.732
71. 257. BÜRKI Hans Grenchen MC SUI-200 18.626
72. 260. MISCHLER Walter Frutigen MC SUI-518 18.163
73. 272. DIETZIKER Robert ORVAL Reconvilier MC SUI-237 15.549
74. 275. MUMENTHALER Urs Neuendorf MC SUI-537 14.901
75. 283. GIAUQUE Jean-Daniel ORVAL Reconvilier MC SUI-2589 12.753
76. 290. TRNOVEC Wolfgang Ergolz Pratteln PC SUI-3384 10.588
77. 293. HARTMEIER Bruno Wohlen MC SUI-362 9.903
78. 295. HAYMOZ Beat Bern MC SUI-2563 8.832
79. 296. BAUMGARTNER Peter Matzingen MGC SUI-135 8.789
80. 299. FUHRER Rolf Matzingen MGC SUI-3394 7.600
81. 315. VALKER Régis Estavayer-le-Lac MGCE SUI-1380 1.403
Männliche Senioren 2
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 9. BENTLAGE Harald Berner Falken MC SUI-3293 187.995
2. 13. ARNOLD Remo Pilatus & Romanshorn MC SUI-826 175.060
3. 14. KOPF Michel Rhone MC SUI-436 174.889
4. 16. WEBER Peter Effretikon MC SUI-865 172.590
5. 18. EICHER Martin Neuendorf MC SUI-262 172.453
6. 20. WIEDEMEIER Jörg Willisau MC SUI-1148 170.726
7. 21. STENZ Hermann Wetzikon MC SUI-670 170.274
8. 28. AMMANN Walter Rorschach MGC SUI-919 159.736
9. 42. CAVIEZEL Alfons Rheinfall MC SUI-829 136.092
10. 47. BETTEX Robert Neuchâtel MC SUI-2763 130.783
11. 50. PROBST Hans-Peter Eichholz Gerlafingen MC SUI-878 122.082
12. 51. BLESS Heinz Pilatus & Romanshorn MC SUI-160 120.559
13. 52. SCHWEIZER Herbert Churfirsten MC SUI-648 118.511
14. 54. REIST Marco Burgdorf MC SUI-578 116.571
15. 55. HOLLIGER Andreas Wohlen MC SUI-2568 116.435
16. 57. MÜLLER Marcel Grindel Kloten MC SUI-530 115.287
17. 59. GRABER Daniel Rheineck MGC SUI-284 112.772
18. 63. HEUER Otto Denia(ESP) MC SUI-373 109.981
19. 69. GERBER Hansjörg Grindel Kloten MC SUI-312 107.008
20. 70. BRACHER Walter Grenchen MC SUI-886 105.378
21. 75. KNECHT Jakob Wetzikon MC SUI-424 101.386
22. 80. DUBACH Hermann Burgdorf MC SUI-246 96.549
23. 83. DÜNKI Andreas Pilatus & Romanshorn MC SUI-249 94.774
24. 85. SCHULER Kari Ascona MC SUI-1758 93.550
25. 86. ARLITT Jürgen Grindel Kloten MC SUI-109 92.108
26. 88. WÄLTI Roland Grenchen MC SUI-1293 86.600
27. 89. KÜNZLI Daniel Burgdorf MC SUI-447 85.889
28. 93. STUDER Roger Bern MC SUI-1946 82.029
29. 95. BIGLER Peter Bern MC SUI-1116 81.495
30. 97. HÄHLEN Hansruedi Grindel Kloten MC SUI-1334 79.073
31. 105. FISCHER Hans Grindel Kloten MC SUI-2457 73.491
32. 115. MARTY Armin Rhone MC SUI-32 64.607
33. 120. MÜLLER Philippe Fribourg SGCF SUI-535 59.624
34. 124. BLASER Heinz Bern MC SUI-2746 57.753
35. 128. THÖNEN Erwin Berner Falken MC SUI-709 56.120
36. 137. CONRAD Beat Burgdorf MC SUI-222 53.479
37. 139. NICOLUSSI Beni Grindel Kloten MC SUI-1299 52.898
38. 144. GIGANTE Italo Locarno MC SUI-2453 51.638
39. 149. BAUMBERGER Alfred Villette Cham MGC SUI-408 48.830
40. 152. BÄRTSCHI Heinz Ergolz Pratteln PC SUI-124 45.429
41. 154. RICKLI Fritz Eichholz Gerlafingen MC SUI-584 45.169
42. 157. BLASER Hansjörg Grenchen MC SUI-1945 43.739
43. 161. BERSIER Jean-Pierre Ergolz Pratteln PC SUI-935 42.291
44. 162. ZIEGLER Hanspeter Effretikon MC SUI-792 41.676
45. 163. EIGENMANN Felix Locarno MC SUI-1150 40.586
46. 175. DURIAUX Michel Lausanne MC SUI-1389 36.235
47. 176. MATTES Norbert Wetzikon MC SUI-495 36.222
48. 183. THRIER Daniel Grindel Kloten MC SUI-3220 34.345
49. 186. WEBER Peter Amriswil MC SUI-755 33.755
50. 192. MÄDER Willi Bern MC SUI-482 32.568
51. 195. MÖRTH Ernest Wohlen MC SUI-3292 30.808
52. 196. DÉNERVAUD Daniel Fribourg SGCF SUI-1356 30.682
53. 200. GAILLET Claude - Alain Estavayer-le-Lac MGCE SUI-1135 29.789
54. 203. VIATTE Peter Grenchen MC SUI-730 29.360
55. 206. POLTEN Michael Neuchâtel MC SUI-3214 28.581
56. 212. HAMMER Hermann Rheinfall MC SUI-2826 26.559
57. 222. MAURONER Fritz Ergolz Pratteln PC SUI-969 23.388
58. 229. BORER Leonhard Rheineck MGC SUI-171 22.070
59. 230. BAHR Walter Burgdorf MC SUI-127 21.817
60. 231. HABEGGER Fritz Florida-Studen MC SUI-353 21.761
61. 233. HÄFLIGER Roman Willisau MC SUI-1236 21.534
62. 234. SÄGESSER Fred Thun-Heimberg MSC SUI-1283 21.460
63. 235. BRACHER Werner Burgdorf MC SUI-893 21.368
64. 238. ZUBERBÜHLER Roland Berner Falken MC SUI-797 20.988
65. 239. BURRI Peter Ergolz Pratteln PC SUI-2410 20.980
66. 240. LIPPUNER Urs Effretikon MC SUI-465 20.717
67. 243. EBNER Alfred Rheinfall MC SUI-2824 20.524
68. 245. GUERRY Constant Estavayer-le-Lac MGCE SUI-1243 20.361
69. 248. NÜNLIST Rolf Effretikon MC SUI-3084 20.155
70. 249. FRITSCHÉ Gérald Lausanne MC SUI-295 19.999
71. 250. AEGERTER Urs Grenchen MC SUI-85 19.914
72. 251. GIGER Urs Basel MGC SUI-319 19.836
73. 252. MARTI Rudolf Berner Falken MC SUI-2841 19.777
74. 259. WINZELER Urs Rheinfall MC SUI-1082 18.368
75. 263. LAUB Urs Losone MC SUI-3692 17.755
76. 265. GIGER Charly Amriswil MC SUI-316 16.853
77. 270. STECK Bruno Bern MC SUI-666 16.181
78. 273. SCHENK Peter Estavayer-le-Lac MGCE SUI-3033 15.362
79. 274. FAUSCH Werner Eichholz Gerlafingen MC SUI-37 15.139
80. 280. FREI Ernst Mühlematt Dietikon MC SUI-3055 13.625
81. 282. SCHERLER Jean-Louise Neuchâtel MC SUI-3668 13.380
82. 284. CHOLLET Olivier Lausanne MC SUI-2365 12.665
83. 285. HOFMANN Jorg Neuchâtel MC SUI-3073 12.423
84. 287. BRÄNDLI Roland Ascona MC SUI-2797 11.768
85. 288. DURUZ Jean-François Rhone MC SUI-252 11.318
86. 294. LOCHER Heinz Fribourg SGCF SUI-867 9.675
87. 297. LARGHI Mauro Locarno MC SUI-3062 8.684
88. 298. PELLONI Sergio Locarno MC SUI-562 8.563
89. 301. DÉNERVAUD Gérard Fribourg SGCF SUI-1459 6.785
90. 303. BERNHARDSGRÜTTER Andreas Ascona MC SUI-3352 5.329
91. 306. LONGO Pino Verzasca-Tenero MC SUI-467 4.841
92. 308. KÜNG Kurt Breil-Brigels CDM SUI-3411 4.726
93. 309. SALOMÉ Daniel La Tène-CIS MC SUI-1136 4.635
94. 311. SCHNEIDER Bruno Eichholz Gerlafingen MC SUI-629 4.092
Weibliche Jugend
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 216. GOIS Nadine Rheineck MGC SUI-3068 24.706
2. 286. ERASOGLU Belin Burgdorf MC SUI-3152 12.366
Weibliche Schüler
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 261. MAGNIN Léa Neuchâtel MC SUI-3672 18.162
2. 302. HAYMOZ Anja Lena Bern MC SUI-2970 5.363
Weibliche Senioren 1
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 34. ZIMMERMANN Christa Ascona MC SUI-2565 144.836
2. 39. SOMMER Katrin Rüschegg Grizzlybär MC SUI-635 137.824
3. 43. ANDEREGG Claudia Burgdorf MC SUI-111 133.966
4. 62. RIESEN AERNE Sylvie Ascona MC SUI-1449 110.267
5. 64. NIEDERHAUSER Alexandra Willisau MC SUI-544 109.352
6. 87. GEISSLER Barbara Florida-Studen MC SUI-304 91.213
7. 99. SEEBACHER Mägy Wohlen MC SUI-2476 77.967
8. 102. JEHLE Sabine Bern MC SUI-3040 77.611
9. 109. FANG-GERBER Shezhi Grindel Kloten MC SUI-3344 72.430
10. 112. ARLITT Jacqueline Grindel Kloten MC SUI-920 69.602
11. 125. HEBEISEN Franziska Rhone MC SUI-2889 57.524
12. 127. WALKER Marlies Wetzikon MC SUI-822 56.374
13. 132. MÜLLER Catherine Fribourg SGCF SUI-1962 54.610
14. 136. COLOMBO Manuela Losone MC SUI-1550 53.724
15. 140. BUGNION Geneviève Lausanne MC SUI-2956 52.713
16. 143. VIATTE Sonja Grenchen MC SUI-731 51.723
17. 153. WICKI Esther Effretikon MC SUI-764 45.226
18. 159. GROBETY Martine ORVAL Reconvilier MC SUI-340 43.458
19. 173. SCHULER Manuela Ascona MC SUI-1757 36.918
20. 181. HÄHLEN Beatrix Grindel Kloten MC SUI-1390 35.378
21. 184. CHRISTEN Marianne Losone MC SUI-3271 34.230
22. 193. LIECHTI SINGH Erika Bützberg MSC SUI-844 32.180
23. 198. MOSER Christine Interlaken MC SUI-88 30.399
24. 202. HEER BAUMGARTNER Martha Matzingen MGC SUI-367 29.449
25. 209. KREIENBÜHL Katharina Bern MC SUI-1172 26.994
26. 217. DUBLER Irène Bulle MC SUI-959 24.687
27. 223. BOHNI Yvonne Frutigen MC SUI-1214 23.106
28. 246. STEIN Susanne Matzingen MGC SUI-3392 20.247
29. 253. ARLITT Irene Grindel Kloten MC SUI-108 19.704
30. 254. ZYSSET Annerose Interlaken MC SUI-799 19.151
31. 258. SCHIBLI Lucia Mühlematt Dietikon MC SUI-228 18.626
32. 279. FREI Heidi Mühlematt Dietikon MC SUI-2469 13.652
33. 305. BRÄNDLI Ursina Ascona MC SUI-2796 5.158
Weibliche Senioren 2
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 17. GOGLIONE Susanne Frutigen MC SUI-329 172.507
2. 46. PROBST Annemarie Eichholz Gerlafingen MC SUI-877 131.551
3. 56. ROTZER Anni Rhone MC SUI-10 116.233
4. 103. BETTEX Josiane Neuchâtel MC SUI-2947 75.113
5. 107. WEBER Erika Verzasca-Tenero MC SUI-1551 73.081
6. 108. HOHL Renate Rheineck MGC SUI-884 72.816
7. 123. SCHWEIZER Gisela Churfirsten MC SUI-1138 58.431
8. 141. HÄFLIGER Lisbeth Willisau MC SUI-1238 52.617
9. 145. HIRSBRUNNER Ursula Grenchen MC SUI-1292 50.314
10. 148. SCHNEUWLY Anna Rüschegg Grizzlybär MC SUI-633 49.212
11. 150. PEDUZZI Margherita Locarno MC SUI-1416 48.097
12. 164. PALMY Ursula Verzasca-Tenero MC SUI-3064 40.246
13. 179. MÄDER Annemarie Bern MC SUI-479 35.792
14. 190. STRICKER Heidi Effretikon MC SUI-692 33.380
15. 191. BRACHER Beatrice Burgdorf MC SUI-892 32.777
16. 197. GENARDINI Nadia Locarno MC SUI-308 30.564
17. 204. SUTTER Erika Pilatus & Romanshorn MC SUI-1354 28.755
18. 211. KOCH Rosmarie Wohlen MC SUI-2982 26.751
19. 218. DUBLER Irène Bulle MC SUI-959 24.687
20. 224. HELFENSTEIN Helen Churfirsten MC SUI-1407 23.071
21. 267. RUSSO Vincenza Locarno MC SUI-2819 16.768
22. 271. WALTENSPÜL Josy Willisau MC SUI-2317 15.703
23. 277. ZÜND-MISCHLER Esther Frutigen MC SUI-851 14.295
24. 281. PAULI Margrit Vindonissa MC SUI-560 13.403
25. 289. HILTPOLD Margrit Wohlen MC SUI-1548 11.203
26. 292. HERREN Margrit Bern MC SUI-3019 10.166
27. 300. HEBEISEN Ruth Thun-Heimberg MSC SUI-1424 7.270
28. 314. FELIX Emmy Locarno MC SUI-3334 2.770